Grand Prix POD Tarnowo Podgórne niedziela




WYNIKI KOŃCOWE
             
  MĘŻCZYŹNI   KOBIETY  
  Miejsce Imię i nazwisko   Miejsce Imię i nazwisko  
  1 Kanik Tytus   1 Słowikowska Renata  
  2 Engel Krzysztof   2 Modrzejewska Ewelina  
  3-4 Lewandowski Witold   3-4 Białecka Aleksandra  
  3-4 Grudziecki Mirosław   3-4 Markowska Małgorzata  
  5-8 Rogalski Artur   5-8 Kowalczyk Anna  
  5-8 Karbowiak Sylwester   5-8 Walczuk Aleksandra  
  5-8 Rarak Jarosław   5-8 Grzesik-Żyłka Aleksandra  
  5-8 Kobylarz Jerzy   5-8 Lech-Musialska Nina  
  9-16 Biela Sebastian   9-16 Moskal Joanna  
  9-16 Kciuk Krzysztof   9-16 Krzyżan Magdalena  
  9-16 Pałaszewski Damian   9-16 Nowakowska Anna  
  9-16 Sitnik Karol   9-16 Grabara Sylwia  
  9-16 Steyer Sebastian    9-16 Pacieprnik Małgorzata  
  9-16 Malczewski Jakub   9-16 Lewandowska Agnieszka  
  9-16 Mikołajczyk Tomasz   9-16 Sikora Patrycja   
  9-16 Białecki Sebastian   9-16 Ochman Barbara   
  17-32 Kokowicz Kamil   17-32 Frukacz Maja  
  17-32 Wacławski Łukasz   17-32 Gołąbek Anna  
  17-32 Słomski Marcin   17-32 Smolińska Diana   
  17-32 Gontarewicz Krzysztof   17-32 Kwiatek Izabela  
  17-32 Potoczniak Andrzej   17-32 Olczyk Karolina  
  17-32 Ronij Patryk   17-32 Krysicka Anita  
  17-32 Lasek Dawid   17-32 Gołub Monika   
  17-32 Szulc Jarosław   17-32 Zientara Żaneta  
  17-32 Piętka Łukasz   17-32 Domasiewicz Marta  
  17-32 Tyniec Andrzej        
  17-32 Podsada Artur        
  17-32 Olszewski Sławomir        
  17-32 Skrzypski Mariusz        
  17-32 Wieczorek Dariusz        
  17-32 Sołtys Wojciech        
  17-32 Sikora Adam        
  33-64 Maczuch Łukasz        
  33-64 Chudy Piotr        
  33-64 Janaszkiewicz Jakub        
  33-64 Pijanowski Tomasz        
  33-64 Antoniak Adam         
  33-64 Wojtaszewski Jakub        
  33-64 Waściński Przemysław        
  33-64 Winiarski Wojciech        
  33-64 Jurzec Damian        
  33-64 Nawratek Mateusz        
  33-64 Lempa Paweł        
  33-64 Golly Mariusz        
  33-64 Waberski Wiktor        
  33-64 Kozłowski Tomasz        
  33-64 Maciejczak Piotr        
  33-64 Chow Akhian        
  33-64 Waberski Krzysztof        
  33-64 Fąfara Marcin        
  33-64 Steyer Marcel        
  33-64 Słowikowski Bartosz        
  33-64 Jezionek Marcin        
  33-64 Janowicz Kamil        
  33-64 Starczewski Michał        
  33-64 Styczyński Paweł        
  33-64 Terlecki Andrzej        
  33-64 Czerwińśki Piotr        
  33-64 Bruliński Wojciech        
  33-64 Szopa Krzysztof        
  33-64 Borzęcki Krzysztof        
  33-64 Błaszkiewicz Marcin        
  33-64 Panicz Roman        
  33-64 Zientek Błażej        
  65-128 Żyłka Adrian        
  65-128 Kuljon Adam        
  65-128 Tryfanów Sebastian        
  65-128 Pielacha Paweł        
  65-128 Ziółkowski Wojciech        
  65-128 Schoepe Robert        
  65-128 Mikołajczyk Michał        
  65-128 Lewandowski Adrian        
  65-128 Dejnega Szymon        
  65-128 Kalinka Franciszek        
  65-128 Rutecki Bartosz         
  65-128 Brzozowski Mariusz        
  65-128 Hawryluk Paweł        
  65-128 Ryniak Igor        
  65-128 Matuszewski Michał        
  65-128 Żeromiński August        
  65-128 Frukacz Mariusz        
  65-128 Szczepanek Wojciech        
  65-128 Kaczmarczyk Mikołaj        
  65-128 Lewandowski Damian        
  65-128 Rojek Łukasz        
  65-128 Niewiński Hubert        
  65-128 Gawliński Adrian        
  65-128 Marciniak Dariusz        
  65-128 Sałamacha Antoni        
  65-128 Markowski Artur        
  65-128 Stryjski Wojciech        
  65-128 Wierzba Tomasz        
  65-128 Machocki Jacek        
  65-128 Urbaniak Bartosz        
  65-128 Czerwińśki Paweł        
  65-128 Domka Jacek        
  65-128 Wilgosiewicz Karol        
  65-128 Popławski Dariusz        
  65-128 Wąś Piotr        
  65-128 Nowak Mateusz        
  65-128 Białkowski Jan        
  65-128 Smektała Mikołaj        
  65-128 Hryciuk Adam        
  65-128 Enkot Bartłomiej        
  65-128 Płuska Bartosz        
  65-128 Śmigla Tomasz        
  65-128 Piłat Łukasz        
  65-128 Sanecki Michał        
  65-128 Jach Łukasz        
  65-128 Jasiński Radosław        
  65-128 Tomaszewski Dawid        
  65-128 Czerski Paweł        
  65-128 Błażejczyk Wojciech        
  65-128 Gugałka Rafał        
  65-128 Mazur Maciej        
  65-128 Herberg Dawid        
  65-128 Łata Piotr        
  65-128 Chrobok Mateusz        
  65-128 Margol Wojciech        
  65-128 Nawrocki Paweł        
  65-128 Stępień Dawid        
  65-128 Błąchut Jakub        
  65-128 Wdowiak Szymon        
  65-128 Adamczak Maciej        
  65-128 Stańczyk Kamil         
  65-128 Białecki Piotr        
  65-128 Kołaczyński Stanisław        
  65-128 Hadzicki Michał        
  129-256 Kozieł Remigiusz        
  129-256 Prokopczyk Mariusz        
  129-256 Popławski Bartosz        
  129-256 Rybka Tadeusz        
  129-256 Chudziak Radosław        
  129-256 Krajcarz Oskar        
  129-256 Rzeppa Sławomir        
  129-256 Ostrowski Piotr        
  129-256 Przybyłowski Mateusz        
  129-256 Rosik Robert        
  129-256 Frukacz Robert        
  129-256 Kczmarek Jakub        
  129-256 Czerwiński Grzegorz        
  129-256 Zagórski Krzysztof        
  129-256 Wyszko Dariusz        
  129-256 Cieplucha Maciej        
  129-256 Tomczak Janusz        
  129-256 Jóźwiak Rafał        
  129-256 Rodkiewicz Robert        
  129-256 Pacuk Dawid        
  129-256 Zapała Krzysztof        
  129-256 Broszko Damian        
  129-256 Jakubik Rafał        
  129-256 Michalski Jarosław        
  129-256 Nieste Javier        
  129-256 Nowicki Arkadiusz        
  129-256 Sroka Mariusz        
  129-256 Chrobok Tomasz        
  129-256 Nowik Miłosz        
  129-256 Kamiński Łukasz        
  129-256 Pietrzyk Jakub        
  129-256 Dyla Dominik        
  129-256 Młodzianowski Kamil        
  129-256 Durmaj Bartosz        
  129-256 Świerczyński Jakub        
  129-256 Paczka Maciej        
  129-256 Holeczek Adrian        
  129-256 Zazula Tomasz        
  129-256 Wawrzyniak Paweł        
  129-256 Lewandowski Łukasz        
  129-256 Ryniak Mariusz        
  129-256 Piątkowski Jakub        
  129-256 Panek Piotr        
  129-256 Michalski Jakub