Grand Prix POD Kraków sobota
WYNIKI KOŃCOWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grand Prix |
|
Grand Prix Cup |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
MĘŻCZYŹNI |
|
KOBIETY |
|
MĘŻCZYŹNI |
|
KOBIETY |
Miejsce |
Imię i nazwisko |
|
Miejsce |
Imię i nazwisko |
|
Miejsce |
Imię i nazwisko |
|
Miejsce |
Imię i nazwisko |
1 |
Ratajski Krzysztof |
|
1 |
Słowikowska Renata |
|
1 |
Kryspin Krzysztof |
|
1 |
Nowaczek Katarzyna |
2 |
Furman Krzysztof |
|
2 |
Markowska Małgorzata |
|
2 |
Trawiński Jacek |
|
2 |
Szarańska Monika |
3-4 |
Osiński Krzysztof |
|
3-4 |
Załawka Karolina |
|
3-4 |
Ostrowski Piotr |
|
3-4 |
Konwent Lidia |
3-4 |
Bobrowski Przemysław |
|
3-4 |
Popiel Joanna |
|
3-4 |
Chyliński Damian |
|
3-4 |
Głowacka Patrycja |
5-8 |
Białecki Sebastian |
|
5-8 |
Mikietyńska Aleksandra |
|
5-8 |
Kowalczyk Marcin |
|
5-8 |
Modelska Paulina |
5-8 |
Działkowski Grzegorz |
|
5-8 |
Malczewska Marta |
|
5-8 |
Mikołajczyk Michał |
|
5-8 |
Gołub Monika |
5-8 |
Bruliński Wojciech |
|
5-8 |
Langner Iza |
|
5-8 |
Kowalski Mirosław |
|
5-8 |
Rysz Marta |
5-8 |
Makwiński Sławomir |
|
5-8 |
Lech-Musialska Nina |
|
5-8 |
Misiak Przemysław |
|
5-8 |
Warda Justyna |
9-16 |
Lewandowski Witold |
|
9-16 |
Pacieprnik Małgorzata |
|
9-16 |
Piętka Tomasz |
|
9-16 |
Kubowicz Joanna |
9-16 |
Bartków Krystian |
|
9-16 |
Pająk Iwona |
|
9-16 |
Adamczyk Arkadiusz |
|
9-16 |
Zientara Żaneta |
9-16 |
Adamczyk Sebastian |
|
9-16 |
Kowalczyk Anna |
|
9-16 |
Domański Dawid |
|
|
|
9-16 |
Skupień Bartosz |
|
9-16 |
Furman Agnieszka |
|
9-16 |
Wierzchowski Dariusz |
|
|
|
9-16 |
Styczyński Paweł |
|
9-16 |
Żurek Agnieszka |
|
9-16 |
Olszewski Sławomir |
|
|
|
9-16 |
Dybka Maciej |
|
9-16 |
Wierzchowska Agnieszka |
|
9-16 |
Zaborski Maciej |
|
|
|
9-16 |
Tomczak Roman |
|
9-16 |
Drążek Katarzyna |
|
9-16 |
Piotrowski Remigiusz |
|
|
|
9-16 |
Paradysz Hubert |
|
9-16 |
Boniecka Aleksandra |
|
9-16 |
Wilgosiewicz Karol |
|
|
|
17-32 |
Kanik Tytus |
|
17-24 |
Warda Justyna |
|
17-32 |
Pluta Gustaw |
|
|
|
17-32 |
Gawłowicz Mariusz |
|
17-24 |
Modelska Paulina |
|
17-32 |
Boroszko Daniel |
|
|
|
17-32 |
Gindera Jakub |
|
17-24 |
Głydziak Kinga |
|
17-32 |
Domka Jacek |
|
|
|
17-32 |
Marciniak Dariusz |
|
17-24 |
Głowacka Patrycja |
|
17-32 |
Zasada mateusz |
|
|
|
17-32 |
Kozłowski Tomasz |
|
17-24 |
Zientara Żaneta |
|
17-32 |
Wysocki Dariusz |
|
|
|
17-32 |
Madejski Sebastian |
|
17-24 |
Sala Agnieszka |
|
17-32 |
Jaworski Piotr |
|
|
|
17-32 |
Pawłowski Konrad |
|
17-24 |
Nowaczek Katarzyna |
|
17-32 |
Pisarski Jarosław |
|
|
|
17-32 |
Robak Dawid |
|
17-24 |
Kubowicz Joanna |
|
17-32 |
Ziółkowski Wojciech |
|
|
|
17-32 |
Herberg Dawid |
|
25-32 |
Wolska Dominika |
|
17-32 |
Engel Krzysztof |
|
|
|
17-32 |
Pałaszewski Damian |
|
25-32 |
Pawlicka Marta |
|
17-32 |
Rypina Krzysztof |
|
|
|
17-32 |
Kovalov Dima |
|
25-32 |
Szrańska Monika |
|
17-32 |
Muszyński Andrzej |
|
|
|
17-32 |
Ruciński Zbigniew |
|
25-32 |
Konwent Lidia |
|
17-32 |
Lauer Krzysztof |
|
|
|
17-32 |
Rogalski Artur |
|
25-32 |
Działkowska Joanna |
|
17-32 |
Lapok Marcin |
|
|
|
17-32 |
Słomski Marcin |
|
25-32 |
Gołub Monika |
|
17-32 |
Korpysa Mrcin |
|
|
|
17-32 |
Litwora Łukasz |
|
25-32 |
Rysz Marta |
|
17-32 |
Małek Mariusz |
|
|
|
17-32 |
Wojciechowski Krzysztof |
|
25-32 |
Wojda Daria |
|
17-32 |
Dodot Mateusz |
|
|
|
33-64 |
Kasprzyszak Grzegorz |
|
|
|
|
33-64 |
Puchowski Leszek |
|
|
|
33-64 |
Janik Grzegorz |
|
|
|
|
33-64 |
Galubiński Henryk |
|
|
|
33-64 |
Niedzielski Klaudiusz |
|
|
|
|
33-64 |
Karbowiak Sylwester |
|
|
|
33-64 |
Czerwiński Grzegorz |
|
|
|
|
33-64 |
Jankowski Michał |
|
|
|
33-64 |
Seweryn Tomasz |
|
|
|
|
33-64 |
Jamrozek Dariusz |
|
|
|
33-64 |
Popławski Dariusz |
|
|
|
|
33-64 |
Zahora Rafał |
|
|
|
33-64 |
Rysz Adam |
|
|
|
|
33-64 |
Niziołek Robert |
|
|
|
33-64 |
Andrzejewski Adrian |
|
|
|
|
33-64 |
Bąkała Mateusz |
|
|
|
33-64 |
Kozłowski Artur |
|
|
|
|
33-64 |
Śliwa Adrian |
|
|
|
33-64 |
Gontarewicz Krzysztof |
|
|
|
|
33-64 |
Rubaszka Łukasz |
|
|
|
33-64 |
Ośko Rafał |
|
|
|
|
33-64 |
Urbaniak Bartosz |
|
|
|
33-64 |
Łogożny Krzysztof |
|
|
|
|
33-64 |
Słowikowski Bartosz |
|
|
|
33-64 |
Galus Krzysztof |
|
|
|
|
33-64 |
Matuszewski Michał |
|
|
|
33-64 |
Bekus Adam |
|
|
|
|
33-64 |
Nagacz Grzegorz |
|
|
|
33-64 |
Białecki Piotr |
|
|
|
|
33-64 |
Lewandowicz Marcin |
|
|
|
33-64 |
Rybka Tadeusz |
|
|
|
|
33-64 |
Bieda Adam |
|
|
|
33-64 |
Stróżyk Krzysztof |
|
|
|
|
33-64 |
Chalaba Przemysław |
|
|
|
33-64 |
Mróz Grzegorz |
|
|
|
|
33-64 |
Mazurkiewicz Kamil |
|
|
|
33-64 |
Furman Dariusz |
|
|
|
|
33-64 |
Frukacz Mariusz |
|
|
|
33-64 |
Wężyk Maciej |
|
|
|
|
33-64 |
Taborski łukasz |
|
|
|
33-64 |
Małek Marcin |
|
|
|
|
33-64 |
Sierpotowski Grzegorz |
|
|
|
33-64 |
Urban Patryk |
|
|
|
|
33-64 |
Adamski Arkadiusz |
|
|
|
33-64 |
Krasuski Konrad |
|
|
|
|
33-64 |
Kuljon Adam |
|
|
|
33-64 |
Całus Tomasz |
|
|
|
|
33-64 |
Lapok Grzegorz |
|
|
|
33-64 |
Potoczniak Andrzej |
|
|
|
|
33-64 |
Kowalik Wojciech |
|
|
|
33-64 |
Każmierczak Robert |
|
|
|
|
33-64 |
Rubis Dariusz |
|
|
|
33-64 |
Pietrucha Łukasz |
|
|
|
|
33-64 |
Rudzinski Dariusz |
|
|
|
33-64 |
Lenart Marek |
|
|
|
|
33-64 |
Gackowski Michał |
|
|
|
33-64 |
Basiak Wojciech |
|
|
|
|
33-64 |
Pacierpnik Dariusz |
|
|
|
33-64 |
Kobylarz Jerzy |
|
|
|
|
33-64 |
Molski Paweł |
|
|
|
33-64 |
Pawlicki Przemysław |
|
|
|
|
33-64 |
Stryjski Wojciech |
|
|
|
33-64 |
Michna Adrian |
|
|
|
|
33-64 |
Markowski Artur |
|
|
|
65-96 |
Sobociński Artur |
|
|
|
|
65-128 |
Cieślak Jacek |
|
|
|
65-96 |
Domański Dawid |
|
|
|
|
65-128 |
Ostrowski Piotr |
|
|
|
65-96 |
Golly Mariusz |
|
|
|
|
65-128 |
Łoniewski Łukasz |
|
|
|
65-96 |
Małek Mariusz |
|
|
|
|
65-128 |
Baum Janusz |
|
|
|
65-96 |
Domka Jacek |
|
|
|
|
65-128 |
Formejster Mariusz |
|
|
|
65-96 |
Kryspin Krzysztof |
|
|
|
|
65-128 |
Rypina Krzysztof |
|
|
|
65-96 |
Błażejewski Sebastian |
|
|
|
|
65-128 |
Kowalski Mirosław |
|
|
|
65-96 |
Matuszewski Michał |
|
|
|
|
65-128 |
Waberski Krzysztof |
|
|
|
65-96 |
Sarka Wojciech |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
65-96 |
Kowalski Mirosław |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
65-96 |
Adamski Arkadiusz |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
65-96 |
Rubis Bartosz |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
65-96 |
Sierpotowski Grzegorz |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
65-96 |
Markowski Artur |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
65-96 |
Bieda Adam |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
65-96 |
Ostrowski Piotr |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
65-96 |
Hawrot Maciej |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
65-96 |
Wilgosiewicz Karol |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
65-96 |
Wierzchowski Dariusz |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
65-96 |
Baum Janusz |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
65-96 |
Karbowiak Sylwester |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
65-96 |
Molski Paweł |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
65-96 |
Cieślak Jacek |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
65-96 |
Niziołek Robert |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
65-96 |
Lauer Krzysztof |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
65-96 |
Turek Piotr |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
65-96 |
Muszyński Andrzej |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
65-96 |
Wysocki Dariusz |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
65-96 |
Kubowicz Marek |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
65-96 |
Waberski Krzysztof |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
65-96 |
Piotrowski Remigiusz |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
65-96 |
Zaborski Maciej |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
97-128 |
Nagacz Grzegorz |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
97-128 |
Jasiński Radosław |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
97-128 |
Wiśniewski Cezary |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
97-128 |
Chylińśki Damian |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
97-128 |
Kasiński Marek |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
97-128 |
Rypina Krzysztof |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
97-128 |
Mikołajczyk Michał |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
97-128 |
Jusiak Zdzisław |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
97-128 |
Adamczak Łukasz |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
97-128 |
Pisarski Jarosław |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
97-128 |
Gaczorek Mirosław |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
97-128 |
Brzozowski Mariusz |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
97-128 |
Olszewski Sławomir |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
97-128 |
Urbaniak Bartosz |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
97-128 |
Piętka Tomasz |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
97-128 |
Ziółkowski Wojciech |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
97-128 |
Zasada Mateusz |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
97-128 |
Formejster Mariusz |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
97-128 |
Adamczyk Arkadiusz |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
97-128 |
Rubaszka Łukasz |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
97-128 |
Frukacz Mariusz |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
97-128 |
Łoniewski Łukasz |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
97-128 |
Pluta Gustaw |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
97-128 |
Bąkała Mateusz |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
97-128 |
Klocek Krzysztof |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
97-128 |
Lapok Marcin |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
97-128 |
Jędrzejczak Wojtek |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
97-128 |
Dodot Mateusz |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
97-128 |
Heigelmann Andrzej |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
97-128 |
Polowczyk Krzysztof |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
97-128 |
Pacierpnik Dariusz |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
97-128 |
Korpysa Marcin |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
129-160 |
Rubach Jacek |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
129-160 |
Jaworski Piotr |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
129-160 |
Chalaba Przemysław |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
129-160 |
Hawrot Marek |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
129-160 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
129-160 |
Toboła Patryk |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
129-160 |
Engel Krzysztof |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
129-160 |
Lewandowicz Marcin |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
129-160 |
Mazurkiewicz Kamil |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
129-160 |
Puchowski Leszek |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
129-160 |
Matysek Ryszard |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
129-160 |
Kościukiewicz Marek |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
129-160 |
Konieczny Łukasz |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
129-160 |
Ast Sebsstian |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
129-160 |
Trawiński Jacek |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
129-160 |
Przybyła Radosław |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
129-160 |
Jamrozek Dariusz |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
129-160 |
Sawicki Przemysław |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
129-160 |
Rudziński Dariusz |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
129-160 |
Kamiński Łukasz |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
129-160 |
Sosiński Leszek |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
129-160 |
Jasiński Adrian |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
129-160 |
Krzywicki Grzegorz |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
129-160 |
Kuljon Adam |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
129-160 |
Gackowski Michał |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
129-160 |
Stryjski Wojciech |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
129-160 |
Wiśniewski Sławomir |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
129-160 |
Lapok Grzegorz |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
129-160 |
Kwiatek Krzysztof |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
129-160 |
Kraska Grzegorz |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
129-160 |
Misiak Przemysław |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
129-160 |
Taborski Łukasz |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
161-192 |
Matysik Eugeniusz |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
161-192 |
Śliwa Adrian |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
161-192 |
Marciniak Paweł |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
161-192 |
Gleń Wojciech |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
161-192 |
Boroszko Daniel |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
161-192 |
Morajka Łukasz |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
161-192 |
Wera Jan |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
161-192 |
Skalski Włodzimierz |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
161-192 |
Wojda Paweł |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
161-192 |
Przybylok Marcin |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
161-192 |
Kowalik Wojciech |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
161-192 |
Dziubany Michał |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
161-192 |
Tymoszczuk Henryk |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
161-192 |
Galubiński Henryk |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
161-192 |
Styczyński Jacek |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
161-192 |
Słowikowski Bartosz |
|
|